Franklin Heights High School | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:04 PM 4/10/2019 Page 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Best of Southwest - 4/17/2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Franklin Heights | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Performance List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 1 Girls High Jump |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Seed Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 103 Tatum, Lexie | 11 | Grove City | 4-10.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 106 Waterman, Morgan | 9 | Grove City | 4-10.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 64 McClesky, Saniya | 9 | Franklin Hts | 4-00.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 2 Boys High Jump |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Seed Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 161 Aden, Abdi | 12 | Westland | 5-10.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 79 Martin, Malachi | 12 | Franklin Hts | 5-10.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 168 Delgado, Kevin | 10 | Westland | 5-06.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 120 Franklin, T.J. | 10 | Grove City | 5-04.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 117 Donker, Tom | 9 | Grove City | 5-02.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 24 Adehe, Selorm | 12 | Central Cros | NH | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 52 Sinnette, Will | 12 | Central Cros | NH | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 3 Girls Long Jump |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Seed Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13 Mann, Abriana | 12 | Central Cros | 15-08.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 108 Yates, Gracie | 11 | Grove City | 14-11.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 98 Lemponen, Morgan | 12 | Grove City | 14-06.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 71 White, Alexis | 11 | Franklin Hts | 13-09.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 155 Rodriguez, Sofia | 10 | Westland | 13-06.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 7 Cox, Haley | 11 | Central Cros | 13-04.25 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 64 McClesky, Saniya | 9 | Franklin Hts | 13-04.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 4 Boys Long Jump |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Seed Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46 Lowe, Anthony | 11 | Central Cros | 20-06.50 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 83 Nabe, Mamadu | 12 | Franklin Hts | 20-05.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 115 Capehart, Luke | 12 | Grove City | 20-00.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 161 Aden, Abdi | 12 | Westland | 18-06.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 27 Bradley, Tye | 11 | Central Cros | 18-01.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 168 Delgado, Kevin | 10 | Westland | 18-00.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 127 Lefors, Logan | 10 | Grove City | 17-05.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 84 Qualls, Montell | 11 | Franklin Hts | 15-11.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 5 Girls Discus Throw |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Seed Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 100 Reed, Olivia | 11 | Grove City | 100-02 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 144 Bott, Rylea | 9 | Westland | 90-00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 101 Sebring, Gwen | 11 | Grove City | 89-00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 6 Conner, Kiya | 11 | Central Cros | 86-04 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 Butcher, Trinity | 9 | Central Cros | 60-09 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 57 Brock, Unique | 9 | Franklin Hts | 55-00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 58 Christian, Alise | 9 | Franklin Hts | 50-00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 6 Boys Discus Throw |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Seed Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26 Bolaños-Cruz, Luis | 12 | Central Cros | 155-05 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 138 Smith, Nate | 11 | Grove City | 130-00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 31 Collins, Donovan | 11 | Central Cros | 125-06 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 181 McManaway, Caleb | 12 | Westland | 114-10 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 125 Kaising, Evan | 12 | Grove City | 110-00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 73 Bonnell, Zach | 10 | Franklin Hts | 101-00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 179 Lightfoot, Darius | 11 | Westland | 90-00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 72 Benavides, Jesse | 12 | Franklin Hts | 80-00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 7 Girls Shot Put |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Seed Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 100 Reed, Olivia | 11 | Grove City | 31-09.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6 Conner, Kiya | 11 | Central Cros | 30-09.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 101 Sebring, Gwen | 11 | Grove City | 29-09.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 144 Bott, Rylea | 9 | Westland | 26-05.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 57 Brock, Unique | 9 | Franklin Hts | 24-06.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 15 Nuñez-Ortega, Estefani | 12 | Central Cros | 23-11.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 58 Christian, Alise | 9 | Franklin Hts | 18-00.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 8 Boys Shot Put |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Seed Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26 Bolaños-Cruz, Luis | 12 | Central Cros | 54-05.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 166 Dabo, Bakar | 11 | Westland | 45-08.50 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 31 Collins, Donovan | 11 | Central Cros | 41-00.50 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 138 Smith, Nate | 11 | Grove City | 40-00.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 125 Kaising, Evan | 12 | Grove City | 35-00.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 73 Bonnell, Zach | 10 | Franklin Hts | 34-00.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 179 Lightfoot, Darius | 11 | Westland | 33-05.25 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 72 Benavides, Jesse | 12 | Franklin Hts | 33-00.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 9 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grove City | A | 10:45.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 93 Donaldson, Lindsey 11 | 2) 97 Hoyt, Laney 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 99 McWilliams, Sumer 12 | 4) 109 Zezuto, Madeline 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Central Cros | A | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 14 Martinez-Cruz, Mia 12 | 2) 20 Sinyuk, Rachel 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 18 Peña-Zamora, Jennifer 11 | 4) 23 Williams, Ellie 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 10 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grove City | A | 9:00.90 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 118 Ellis, Jared 12 | 2) 133 Quelette, Logan 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 136 Rutledge, Ben 11 | 4) 129 Marcum, Spencer 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Central Cros | A | 9:30.70 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 50 Reardon, Noah 11 | 2) 38 Fry, Michael 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 53 Taylor, Joey 9 | 4) 41 Groom, Matt 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Franklin Hts | A | 9:40.25 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 77 Diallo, Maliciki 9 | 2) 86 Rojas, Manny 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 80 Martinez, Claudio 10 | 4) 88 Thompson, Trenton 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Westland | A | 10:20.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 185 Perez, Abraham 11 | 2) 174 Hutchinson, Drew 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 196 Wotring, Timmy 12 | 4) 187 Ritchie, Michael 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66 Murry, Madison | 11 | Franklin Hts | 17.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 104 Todd, Skylar | 12 | Grove City | 18.92 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 10 Jones Miller, MaKyla | 9 | Central Cros | 19.92 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 148 Gullian, Taylor | 9 | Westland | 20.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 106 Waterman, Morgan | 9 | Grove City | 20.10 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24 Adehe, Selorm | 12 | Central Cros | 15.78 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 83 Nabe, Mamadu | 12 | Franklin Hts | 16.10 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 119 Francis, Aaron | 10 | Grove City | 16.50 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 127 Lefors, Logan | 10 | Grove City | 17.50 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 161 Aden, Abdi | 12 | Westland | 17.64 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 173 Hunter, Austin | 9 | Westland | 18.56 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 52 Sinnette, Will | 12 | Central Cros | NT | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 13 Girls 100 Meter Dash |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66 Murry, Madison | 11 | Franklin Hts | 12.42 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13 Mann, Abriana | 12 | Central Cros | 13.06 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 89 Armbrust, Brooke | 10 | Grove City | 13.30 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 108 Yates, Gracie | 11 | Grove City | 13.70 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 59 De Jesus Osorio, Yili | 11 | Franklin Hts | 13.75 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 147 Gilliam, Brenna | 10 | Westland | 14.20 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 21 Snodgrass, Haylee | 11 | Central Cros | 14.50 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 146 Gayle, Nya | 9 | Westland | 14.70 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 14 Boys 100 Meter Dash |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 121 Gordan, Caden | 10 | Grove City | 11.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 130 McKinstry, Kingston | 12 | Grove City | 11.20 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 87 Sutton, Dequantis | 11 | Franklin Hts | 11.36 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 79 Martin, Malachi | 12 | Franklin Hts | 11.45 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 30 Codjoe, Manny | 12 | Central Cros | 11.50 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 172 Holton, Dareece | 11 | Westland | 11.52 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 40 Glaze, Kyren | 10 | Central Cros | 11.94 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 180 Little, Jackson | 9 | Westland | 12.29 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 15 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grove City | A | 1:54.30 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 89 Armbrust, Brooke 10 | 2) 108 Yates, Gracie 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 98 Lemponen, Morgan 12 | 4) 102 Slabaugh, Jenna 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Franklin Hts | A | 1:57.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 60 Few, Destiny 10 | 2) 70 Weems, Mariyah 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 61 Freeman, Anyia 9 | 4) 59 De Jesus Osorio, Yili 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Westland | A | 2:05.14 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 147 Gilliam, Brenna 10 | 2) 156 Sevilla, Lisette 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 155 Rodriguez, Sofia 10 | 4) 160 Wyatt, Jemiere 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Central Cros | A | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 11 Koita, Rahena 10 | 2) 4 Berete, Mimi 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 7 Cox, Haley 11 | 4) 21 Snodgrass, Haylee 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 16 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grove City | A | 1:33.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 131 Meister, Adam 12 | 2) 142 White, Nate 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 130 McKinstry, Kingston 12 | 4) 121 Gordan, Caden 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Central Cros | A | 1:35.63 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 27 Bradley, Tye 11 | 2) 36 Farmer, A.J. 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 40 Glaze, Kyren 10 | 4) 46 Lowe, Anthony 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Franklin Hts | A | 1:36.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 79 Martin, Malachi 12 | 2) 84 Qualls, Montell 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 83 Nabe, Mamadu 12 | 4) 87 Sutton, Dequantis 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Westland | A | 1:38.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 195 West, Kyle 11 | 2) 180 Little, Jackson 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 163 Chambers, David 9 | 4) 194 Washington, Arstell 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 17 Girls 1600 Meter Run |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 152 Nathans, Aja | 12 | Westland | 6:00.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 109 Zezuto, Madeline | 12 | Grove City | 6:15.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 143 Anderson, Jordyn | 9 | Westland | 6:20.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 18 Peña-Zamora, Jennifer | 11 | Central Cros | 6:28.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 97 Hoyt, Laney | 10 | Grove City | 6:30.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 69 Thomas, Amber | 10 | Franklin Hts | 6:30.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 14 Martinez-Cruz, Mia | 12 | Central Cros | 6:41.72 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 18 Boys 1600 Meter Run |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 129 Marcum, Spencer | 11 | Grove City | 5:00.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 75 Dawson, Devin | 9 | Franklin Hts | 5:02.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 135 Ransburgh, Bryan | 9 | Grove City | 5:05.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 88 Thompson, Trenton | 12 | Franklin Hts | 5:07.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 53 Taylor, Joey | 9 | Central Cros | 5:12.43 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 174 Hutchinson, Drew | 10 | Westland | 5:15.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 171 Galvan, Silvestre | 10 | Westland | 5:50.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 38 Fry, Michael | 12 | Central Cros | 5:55.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 19 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Franklin Hts | A | 52.24 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 62 Jones, Shareka 12 | 2) 71 White, Alexis 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 66 Murry, Madison 11 | 4) 60 Few, Destiny 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Grove City | A | 52.90 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 108 Yates, Gracie 11 | 2) 98 Lemponen, Morgan 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 102 Slabaugh, Jenna 10 | 4) 89 Armbrust, Brooke 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Westland | A | 57.73 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 147 Gilliam, Brenna 10 | 2) 155 Rodriguez, Sofia 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 160 Wyatt, Jemiere 11 | 4) 146 Gayle, Nya 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Central Cros | A | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 4 Berete, Mimi 11 | 2) 10 Jones Miller, MaKyla 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 11 Koita, Rahena 10 | 4) 22 Washington, Aliana 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 20 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grove City | A | 45.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 131 Meister, Adam 12 | 2) 130 McKinstry, Kingston 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 115 Capehart, Luke 12 | 4) 121 Gordan, Caden 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Westland | A | 46.50 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 180 Little, Jackson 9 | 2) 163 Chambers, David 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 195 West, Kyle 11 | 4) 194 Washington, Arstell 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Central Cros | A | 47.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 40 Glaze, Kyren 10 | 2) 36 Farmer, A.J. 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 48 Marshall, Isaiah 11 | 4) 27 Bradley, Tye 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Franklin Hts | A | 49.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 81 Martinez, Reymi 12 | 2) 74 Charles, Justin 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 84 Qualls, Montell 11 | 4) 78 Jones, Alante 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 21 Girls 400 Meter Dash |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 93 Donaldson, Lindsey | 11 | Grove City | 1:05.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 67 Reed, Cicely | 11 | Franklin Hts | 1:10.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 103 Tatum, Lexie | 11 | Grove City | 1:11.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 160 Wyatt, Jemiere | 11 | Westland | 1:11.99 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 21 Snodgrass, Haylee | 11 | Central Cros | 1:12.20 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 7 Cox, Haley | 11 | Central Cros | 1:12.50 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 156 Sevilla, Lisette | 10 | Westland | 1:13.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 68 Rush, Sarah | 10 | Franklin Hts | 1:14.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 22 Boys 400 Meter Dash |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30 Codjoe, Manny | 12 | Central Cros | 54.25 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 133 Quelette, Logan | 11 | Grove City | 55.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 136 Rutledge, Ben | 11 | Grove City | 56.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 194 Washington, Arstell | 12 | Westland | 56.75 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 192 Villanueva, Jose | 10 | Westland | 59.49 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 44 Kinder, Anthony | 9 | Central Cros | 59.67 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 76 Dean, Deven | 10 | Franklin Hts | 1:00.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 23 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13 Mann, Abriana | 12 | Central Cros | 48.82 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 102 Slabaugh, Jenna | 10 | Grove City | 53.30 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 104 Todd, Skylar | 12 | Grove City | 58.40 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 148 Gullian, Taylor | 9 | Westland | 1:00.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 10 Jones Miller, MaKyla | 9 | Central Cros | NT | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 24 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 83 Nabe, Mamadu | 12 | Franklin Hts | 42.36 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 24 Adehe, Selorm | 12 | Central Cros | 42.61 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 161 Aden, Abdi | 12 | Westland | 42.76 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 118 Ellis, Jared | 12 | Grove City | 43.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 119 Francis, Aaron | 10 | Grove City | 44.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 196 Wotring, Timmy | 12 | Westland | 48.04 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 52 Sinnette, Will | 12 | Central Cros | 49.65 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 25 Girls 800 Meter Run |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 93 Donaldson, Lindsey | 11 | Grove City | 2:35.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 99 McWilliams, Sumer | 12 | Grove City | 2:36.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 69 Thomas, Amber | 10 | Franklin Hts | 2:50.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 152 Nathans, Aja | 12 | Westland | 2:53.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 143 Anderson, Jordyn | 9 | Westland | 2:53.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 14 Martinez-Cruz, Mia | 12 | Central Cros | 2:54.63 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 20 Sinyuk, Rachel | 10 | Central Cros | 2:57.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 26 Boys 800 Meter Run |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 131 Meister, Adam | 12 | Grove City | 2:00.20 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 185 Perez, Abraham | 11 | Westland | 2:09.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 75 Dawson, Devin | 9 | Franklin Hts | 2:13.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 136 Rutledge, Ben | 11 | Grove City | 2:15.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 38 Fry, Michael | 12 | Central Cros | 2:15.62 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 187 Ritchie, Michael | 10 | Westland | 2:20.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 86 Rojas, Manny | 11 | Franklin Hts | 2:20.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 53 Taylor, Joey | 9 | Central Cros | 2:23.55 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 27 Girls 200 Meter Dash |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66 Murry, Madison | 11 | Franklin Hts | 25.72 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13 Mann, Abriana | 12 | Central Cros | 27.58 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 59 De Jesus Osorio, Yili | 11 | Franklin Hts | 28.15 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 89 Armbrust, Brooke | 10 | Grove City | 28.40 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 103 Tatum, Lexie | 11 | Grove City | 29.20 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 155 Rodriguez, Sofia | 10 | Westland | 29.90 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 160 Wyatt, Jemiere | 11 | Westland | 30.10 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 11 Koita, Rahena | 10 | Central Cros | 30.67 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 28 Boys 200 Meter Dash |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 87 Sutton, Dequantis | 11 | Franklin Hts | 22.91 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 121 Gordan, Caden | 10 | Grove City | 23.60 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 79 Martin, Malachi | 12 | Franklin Hts | 23.70 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 142 White, Nate | 11 | Grove City | 24.40 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 168 Delgado, Kevin | 10 | Westland | 24.40 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 46 Lowe, Anthony | 11 | Central Cros | 24.43 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 36 Farmer, A.J. | 10 | Central Cros | 24.50 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 163 Chambers, David | 9 | Westland | 24.79 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 29 Girls 3200 Meter Run |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 152 Nathans, Aja | 12 | Westland | 13:18.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 109 Zezuto, Madeline | 12 | Grove City | 13:26.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 143 Anderson, Jordyn | 9 | Westland | 14:00.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 18 Peña-Zamora, Jennifer | 11 | Central Cros | 14:14.30 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 95 Glass, Lauren | 11 | Grove City | 15:25.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 23 Williams, Ellie | 10 | Central Cros | 17:37.23 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 30 Boys 3200 Meter Run |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Seed Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 129 Marcum, Spencer | 11 | Grove City | 10:45.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 80 Martinez, Claudio | 10 | Franklin Hts | 10:50.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 135 Ransburgh, Bryan | 9 | Grove City | 11:00.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 88 Thompson, Trenton | 12 | Franklin Hts | 11:10.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 53 Taylor, Joey | 9 | Central Cros | 11:43.81 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 174 Hutchinson, Drew | 10 | Westland | 12:00.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 196 Wotring, Timmy | 12 | Westland | 12:30.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 50 Reardon, Noah | 11 | Central Cros | 12:57.75 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grove City | A | 4:26.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 99 McWilliams, Sumer 12 | 2) 97 Hoyt, Laney 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 102 Slabaugh, Jenna 10 | 4) 93 Donaldson, Lindsey 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Franklin Hts | A | 4:47.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 69 Thomas, Amber 10 | 2) 68 Rush, Sarah 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 67 Reed, Cicely 11 | 4) 59 De Jesus Osorio, Yili 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Westland | A | 5:00.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 156 Sevilla, Lisette 10 | 2) 160 Wyatt, Jemiere 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 143 Anderson, Jordyn 9 | 4) 152 Nathans, Aja 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 31 ...(Girls 4x400 Meter Relay) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Central Cros | A | NT | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 13 Mann, Abriana 12 | 2) 21 Snodgrass, Haylee 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 7 Cox, Haley 11 | 4) 4 Berete, Mimi 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 32 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grove City | A | 3:35.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 130 McKinstry, Kingston 12 | 2) 118 Ellis, Jared 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 133 Quelette, Logan 11 | 4) 131 Meister, Adam 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Franklin Hts | A | 3:43.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 75 Dawson, Devin 9 | 2) 86 Rojas, Manny 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 87 Sutton, Dequantis 11 | 4) 76 Dean, Deven 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Central Cros | A | 3:45.58 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 46 Lowe, Anthony 11 | 2) 38 Fry, Michael 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 24 Adehe, Selorm 12 | 4) 30 Codjoe, Manny 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Westland | A | 3:50.00 | _________ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 185 Perez, Abraham 11 | 2) 187 Ritchie, Michael 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3) 195 West, Kyle 11 | 4) 194 Washington, Arstell 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 33 Girls Pole Vault |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Seed Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 98 Lemponen, Morgan | 12 | Grove City | 9-06.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 107 Whittier, Nevaeh | 11 | Grove City | 8-00.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 34 Boys Pole Vault |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | Yr | School | Seed Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 141 Waugh, Donavan | 12 | Grove City | 9-00.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 127 Lefors, Logan | 10 | Grove City | 8-00.00 | _________ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||